Programación por ESPN Classic
Programa | Hora |
A.W.A. Wrestling Championship |
0:00 ET - 1:00 ET |
Showtime Championship Boxing on ESPN: WBA Super Featherweight & WBO Junior Lightweight Title Acelino Freitas vs Juan Carlos Ramirez Chicago, IL, USA |
1:00 ET - 1:30 ET |
Showtime Championship Boxing on ESPN: 2006 WBO Featherweight Title Juan Manuel Marquez vs Terdsak Jandaeng Stateline, NV, USA |
1:30 ET - 2:00 ET |
Showtime Championship Boxing on ESPN: 2006 IBF Bantamweight Title Silence Mabuza vs Rafael Marquez Stateline, NV, USA |
2:00 ET - 3:00 ET |
2006 World Series of Poker presented by Milwaukee's Best Light Las Vegas, NV, USA Satellite Event |
3:00 ET - 4:00 ET |
2006 World Series of Poker presented by Milwaukee's Best Light Las Vegas, NV, USA Satellite Event |
4:00 ET - 5:00 ET |
2006 World Series of Poker presented by Milwaukee's Best Light Las Vegas, NV, USA Satellite Event |
5:00 ET - 6:00 ET |
Infomercial | 6:00 ET - 6:30 ET |
Infomercial | 6:30 ET - 7:00 ET |
ESPN Great Outdoor Games Pres. By Dodge Highlights Lake Placid, NY, USA |
7:00 ET - 8:00 ET |
1988 A.W.A. Wrestling | 8:00 ET - 9:00 ET |
American Gladiators | 9:00 ET - 10:00 ET |
American Gladiators | 10:00 ET - 11:00 ET |
E2 1999 WPBA Classic Tour Las Vegas, NV, USA Semifinal #2 |
11:00 ET - 12:00 ET |
Xtreme Bulls - Cody-Yellowstone Cody, WY, USA |
12:00 ET - 13:00 ET |
2008 Xtreme Bulls Rapid City, SD, USA |
13:00 ET - 14:00 ET |
2008 Xtreme Bulls San Antonio, TX, USA |
14:00 ET - 15:00 ET |
Battle of The Gridiron Stars presented by Goodyear Orlando, FL, USA |
15:00 ET - 16:00 ET |
Battle of The Gridiron Stars presented by Goodyear Orlando, FL, USA |
16:00 ET - 17:00 ET |
Battle of The Gridiron Stars presented by Goodyear Orlando, FL, USA |
17:00 ET - 18:00 ET |
Battle of The Gridiron Stars presented by Goodyear Orlando, FL, USA |
18:00 ET - 19:00 ET |
Battle of The Gridiron Stars presented by Goodyear Orlando, FL, USA |
19:00 ET - 20:00 ET |
Battle of The Gridiron Stars presented by Goodyear Orlando, FL, USA |
20:00 ET - 21:00 ET |
Showtime Championship Boxing on ESPN: WBA Super Featherweight & WBO Junior Lightweight Title Acelino Freitas vs Juan Carlos Ramirez Chicago, IL, USA |
21:00 ET - 21:30 ET |
Showtime Championship Boxing on ESPN: 2006 WBO Featherweight Title Juan Manuel Marquez vs Terdsak Jandaeng Stateline, NV, USA |
21:30 ET - 22:00 ET |
Showtime Championship Boxing on ESPN: 2006 IBF Bantamweight Title Silence Mabuza vs Rafael Marquez Stateline, NV, USA |
22:00 ET - 23:00 ET |
2008 World Series of Poker presented by Milwaukee's Best Light Las Vegas, NV, USA $10,000 Pot Limit Hold 'Em |
23:00 ET - 0:00 ET |
ESPN - PROGRAMACIÓN POR DIA Y SEMANA | ||
DEPORTE:
|
CANAL:
|